FUGRO LOADTEST LIMITED

Company number 04243793



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
FUGRO HOUSE HITHERCROFT ROAD WALLINGFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX10 9RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 June 2014

Next statement due by 27 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOADTEST LIMITED20 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/07/1422 July 2014Annual return made up to 29 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
17/07/1317 July 2013Annual return made up to 29 June 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company