FUJITSU SERVICES MCD LIMITED



Legal registered address
22 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 3BW

Company number
01770023
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 November 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2020

Next statement due by 15 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEARCROWN LIMITED15 December 2000
ICL NORDIC LIMITED27 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/201 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/01/206 January 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD PARKIN

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD PHILIP GORDON PARKIN

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TOMAS AUDLEY-MILLER

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FUJITSU SERVICES MCD LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company