FUJITSU SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
22 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 3BW

Company number
00096056
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
13 December 1907
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2020

Next statement due by 25 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNATIONAL COMPUTERS LIMITED 2 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/06/2011 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/06/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

15/05/2015 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/08/198 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR WILLIAM PAUL PATTERSON

View Document

08/08/198 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DUNCAN TAIT

View Document

15/05/1915 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company