FUSE RECRUITMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
First Floor Clifton Down House 54a Whiteladies Road Clifton Bristol BS8 2NH

Company number
07411618
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
19 October 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2021

Next statement due by 16 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RSG MANAGEMENT LIMITED22 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/07/215 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-02 with updates

View Document

05/07/215 July 2021 Change of details for Resource Solutions Group Plc as a person with significant control on 2019-11-22

View Document

02/07/202 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

21/10/1921 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 074116180002

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FUSE RECRUITMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company