FUTURE FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 04437294



Last updated 3 December 2019
Registered office address
43 OVERSTONE ROAD LONDON W6 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 May 2019

Next statement due by 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEDFORD ASSOCIATES LIMITED23 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/05/1914 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/05/1815 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.18m
Current assets
£8.68m
Fixed assets
£28.60k
Current creditors
£6.28m
Shareholders funds
£2.42m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company