GOADSBY & HARDING (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED

Company number 04150232



Last updated 12 October 2017
Registered office address
99 HOLDENHURST ROAD BOURNEMOUTH DORSET BH8 8DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2019

Next statement due by 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STEELRAY NO.160 LIMITED14 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/02/173 February 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/01/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1630 June 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/16View PDF
21/04/1621 April 2016SECRETARY APPOINTED MR PAUL ALEXANDER WARNERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company