GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED

Address

GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE
LONDON
W1H 6LY
(498 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07233693
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,158,892.00 on 26 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2015
Filed on:
26 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Gill
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Maxwell James
27 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Sandra Odell
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Stearn
30 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LEND LEASE GP RETAIL LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

16 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 4QF
Changed 5 Aug 2014

20 TRITON STREET
REGENT'S PLACE
LONDON
NW1 3BF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Aug 2012

142 NORTHOLT ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 0EE
Changed 5 Aug 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 20 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 4 Mar 2014 12
31 Mar 2012 17 May 2012 2
31 Mar 2011 27 Apr 2012 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years