GRAF UK LIMITED

Address

GRAF UK LIMITED
TARGET HOUSE
THORPE WAY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
OX16 4SP
Phone: 01608 661 500
Fax: 01295 211 333
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08473746
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£350,000.00 on 22 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Apr 2014
Filed on:
22 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dieter Kwasny
28 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Matthew Rolph
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SCP WATER MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

TARGET HOUSE THORPE WAY
OVERTHORPE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4TA
Changed 4 Aug 2014

WILLINGTON SHIPSTON ON STOUR
WARWICKSHIRE
CV36 5AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Apr 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.grafuk.org
www.grafuk.net
www.grafuk.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years