GRAFHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Westpoint New Hythe Lane Larkfield Kent ME20 6XJ

Company number
04241720
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
26 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2021

Next statement due by 10 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRAISESWEET LIMITED23 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/2127 July 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

07/07/217 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-26 with no updates

View Document

29/06/2029 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

26/06/1926 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following GRAFHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company