GYLDAN 11 LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Frp Advisory Trading Limited Kings Orchard 1 Queen Street Bristol BS2 0HQ

Company number
05357068
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
8 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIMCO 2259 LIMITED2 June 2005
BOLDON JAMES HOLDINGS LIMITED25 June 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/05/2423 May 2024 NewFinal Gazette dissolved following liquidation

View Document

23/05/2423 May 2024 NewFinal Gazette dissolved following liquidation

View Document

23/02/2423 February 2024 Return of final meeting in a members' voluntary winding up

View Document

22/01/2422 January 2024 Resolutions

View Document

22/01/2422 January 2024 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company