BERLIN PACKAGING HOLDING UK LTD



Legal registered address
Lady Lane Hadleigh Ipswich IP7 6AS

Company number
00497950
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
25 July 1951
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIQUIFIL LIMITED31 December 1977
H. ERBEN HOLDINGS LIMITED1 October 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/12/2129 December 2021

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company