HALCYON GALLERY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED



Legal registered address
29 New Bond Street London W1S 2RL

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2020
Current creditors
£7.30m
Shareholders funds
£327.00k
View full financial accounts

Company number
02562112
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 November 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 29 July 2022

Company financial year end is on 29 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 November 2021

Next statement due by 10 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SECUREFLOW LIMITED14 June 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/01/225 January 2022 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

05/01/225 January 2022 Resolutions

View Document

05/01/225 January 2022 Resolutions

View Document

05/01/225 January 2022 Resolutions

View Document

04/01/224 January 2022 Registration of charge 025621120006, created on 2021-12-23

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company