HCT GROUP OPERATIONS WL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Can Mezzanine 7-14 Great Dover Street London England SE1 4YR

Company number
04464220
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
19 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2021

Next statement due by 3 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

49390 - Other passenger land transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HADENFORD LIMITED7 November 2002
THE IMPACT GROUP LIMITED14 July 2003
THE IMPACT GROUP PLC11 December 2013
THE IMPACT GROUP LIMITED18 June 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/11/2117 November 2021 NewRegistered office address changed from C/O Hct Group, Can Mezzanine 49-51 East Road London N1 6AH England to Can Mezzanine 7-14 Great Dover Street London SE1 4YR on 2021-11-17

View Document

07/10/217 October 2021 NewAccounts for a small company made up to 2020-09-28

View Document

22/06/2122 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-19 with no updates

View Document

17/07/2017 July 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS LYNN FIONA MCCLELLAND

View Document

17/07/2017 July 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JANE DESMOND

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HCT GROUP OPERATIONS WL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company