HENLEYS SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 16 September 2020
Legal registered address
C/O HENLEYS SECURITY DOORS LTD UNIT 7B GATEHOUSE TRADING ESTATE LICHFIELD ROAD WALSALL WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND WS8 6JZ

Company number
11440767
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 June 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 12 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JYTF20 LIMITED8 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/203 August 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/08/2020 FROM 34 WATERLOO ROAD WOLVERHAMPTON WV1 4DG UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JASON CHARLES ROBBINS / 03/08/2020

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEVEN JEVONS / 03/08/2020

View Document

07/10/197 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

12/09/1912 September 201903/07/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 200

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company