HIGHLAND PARK LIMITED



Legal registered address
21 Cavendish Street Keighley West Yorkshire BD21 3RB

Company number
03029272
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
6 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 March 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 28 December 2023

Company financial year end is on 28 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2022

Next statement due by 15 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARMCLEVER LIMITED19 April 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/02/222 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-01 with updates

View Document

19/02/2019 February 2020 CHANGE PERSON AS DIRECTOR

View Document

19/02/2019 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/02/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

17/02/2017 February 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JO LOUISE SPENCER / 08/02/2020

View Document

17/12/1917 December 2019 PREVSHO FROM 29/03/2019 TO 28/03/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company