HOLISTIC IT LTD

Company number 04943010



Last updated 24 September 2019
Registered office address
BUSINESS INNOVATION CENTRE TEN POUND WALK DONCASTER SOUTH YORKSHIRE DN4 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 October 2019

Next statement due by 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOLISTIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED2 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
23/10/1823 October 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / LUKE SHEPHERD / 23/10/2018View PDF
23/10/1823 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£91.03k
Current assets
£291.96k
Current creditors
£162.28k
Shareholders funds
£134.34k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company