HT DRINKS LTD



Legal registered address
31-37 Park Royal Road Park Royal London NW10 7LQ

Company number
01913634
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 May 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 December 2021

Next statement due by 11 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOTHI CASH & CARRY LIMITED14 May 2007
HT & CO (DRINKS) LIMITED21 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-28 with no updates

View Document

02/10/212 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 Registration of charge 019136340017, created on 2021-06-23

View Document

10/01/2010 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company