HTSPE LIMITED

Company number 06407873



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR, BLOCK C WESTSIDE LONDON ROAD APSLEY ENGLAND HP3 9TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 October 2018

Next statement due by 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (4114) LIMITED13 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/11/1814 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/02/182 February 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER LOCKETTView PDF
01/02/181 February 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GARY BARKERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company