I P 24 LIMITED

Address

I P 24 LIMITED
PARK HOUSE
200 DRAKE STREET
ROCHDALE
LANCASHIRE
OL16 1PJ
(330 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08499823
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2016
Filed on:
6 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £332,243 £170,435 £114,527
Debtors: £267,320 £132,705 £22,093
Creditors due within one year: £256,084 £120,870 £68,660
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £343,479 £182,270 £67,960
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £258,617 £136,345 £50,726
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graeme Oliver
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
William Simister
13 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LEEROSE INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 14 Jun 2016 3
31 Mar 2015 15 May 2015 2
31 Mar 2014 25 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2014 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years