IDEGRA INTEGRATED SECURITY LTD



Last updated 1 September 2014
Legal registered address
1 BROMLEY LANE CHISLEHURST KENT UNITED KINGDOM BR7 6LH

Company number
05823475
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 July 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 February 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 5 March 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IDEGRA LTD.9 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/11/137 November 2013VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

03/09/133 September 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

15/02/1315 February 2013VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

17/12/1217 December 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DIMITRIS BENTAS

View Document

17/12/1217 December 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DIMITRIS BENTAS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company