IHOTDESK LIMITED

Company number 03851388



Last updated 1 August 2017
Registered office address
1 LONDON STREET READING BERKSHIRE RG1 4PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I HOT DESK LTD1 December 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/11/1523 November 2015Annual return made up to 30 September 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
09/11/159 November 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/11/2015 FROM
105 STANSTEAD ROAD
FOREST HILL
LONDON
SE23 1HH
View PDF
09/11/159 November 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BRETT RAYNESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company