ILECS-FM LIMITED



Legal registered address
140 RAYNE ROAD BRAINTREE ESSEX ENGLAND CM7 2QR

Company number
05570945
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 September 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 3 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ILEC-FM LIMITED13 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

19/11/1919 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

29/10/1829 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ILECS-FM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company