INCHCAPE NORTH WEST GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03516683



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR UNIT 3140 PARK SQUARE SOLIHULL PARKWAY BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK BIRMINGHAM B37 7YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 February 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROBERT SMITH GROUP LIMITED10 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/07/1910 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR THOMAS ANDREW DALEView PDF
10/07/1910 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTON JEARYView PDF
01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company