INFINITUM LIMITED

Address

INFINITUM LIMITED
5 DE WALDEN COURT
85 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 6XD
(179 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07153140
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
18 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2016
Filed on:
8 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 30 Jun 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £223,206
Creditors due within one year: £80,438
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1 £142,768
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £143,474
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Bampton
10 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Alexander Trager-lewis
29 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

THE 3RD WAY TV LIMITED
Changed 13 Apr 2015

Previous Addresses

13 EASTBOURNE ROAD
LONDON
W4 3EB
Changed 31 Mar 2015

84 SILVER CRESCENT
CHISWICK
LONDON
LONDON
W4 5SE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Oct 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 18 Apr 2017 4
31 Dec 2015 18 Aug 2016 8
30 Jun 2015 22 Oct 2015 4
30 Jun 2014 3 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 2 Dec 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years