INFOR (SUBHOLDINGS) LIMITED



Legal registered address
One Central Boulevard Blythe Valley Park, Shirley Solihull England B90 8BG

Company number
03805982
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
13 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2021

Next statement due by 14 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLEARFLAME LIMITED20 July 1999
GEAC UK LIMITED10 January 2007
INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS UK SUBHOLDINGS LIMITED29 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/212 August 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-31 with no updates

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/08/191 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

03/08/183 August 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INFOR (SUBHOLDINGS) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company