INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (THEALE) LIMITED

Address

INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (THEALE) LIMITED
THE PHOENIX BUILDING CENTRAL BOULEVARD
BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8BG
(124 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03023472
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
5 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 123 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane Allsop
2 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
George Czasznicki
29 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Gregory Giangiordano
1 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
1 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Jochen Kasper
5 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A. AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT
A SUPPLEMENTAL DEED - OUTSTANDING on 28 Jul 2011
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT
SUPPLEMENTAL DEED - OUTSTANDING on 30 Apr 2010
CREDIT SUISSE, CAYMAN ISLANDS BRANCH AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT
SECOND-LIEN DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Mar 2007
J P MORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A., IN ITS CAPACITY AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT
A REAFFIRMATION AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 19 Mar 2007
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT
DEED OF AMENDMENT - OUTSTANDING on 19 Mar 2007
CREDIT SUISSE, CAYMAN ISLANDS BRANCH, IN ITS CAPACITY AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT
A SECOND-LIEN GUARANTEE AND COLLATERAL AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 19 Mar 2007
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A. AS ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT FOR THE SECURED PARTIES
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Aug 2006
J P MORGAN CHASE BANK N.A. (THE ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT)
GUARANTEE AND COLLATERAL AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 17 Aug 2006

Previous Company Names

DATASTREAM SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2007
SQL SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 2 Jan 1998

Previous Addresses

THE PHOENIX BUILDING CENTRAL BOULEVARD
BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8BG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Mar 2009

THE PHOENIX BUILDING CENTRAL BOULEVARD
BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8BG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Apr 2008

NEEDLES HOUSE, BIRMINGHAM ROAD
STUDLEY
WARWICKSHIRE
B80 7AS
Changed 27 Mar 2008

NEEDLES HOUSE
BIRMINGHAM ROAD
STUDLEY
WARWICKSHIRE B80 7AS
Changed 23 Mar 2007

7TH FLOOR
90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC16XX
Changed 21 Mar 2007

PO BOX 506
180 STRAND
LONDON
WC2R 1ZP
Changed 31 Dec 2002

1ST FLOOR
10 STOKE GARDENS
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL1 3QQ
Changed 13 Dec 2001

RAGLAN HOUSE
8-24 STOKE ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL2 5AG
Changed 21 Mar 1997

2 SERJEANTS INN
LONDON
EC4Y 1LT
Changed 16 May 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inforglobalsolutions.co.uk
www.inforglobal.solutions
www.inforglobalsolutions.net
www.inforglobalsolutions.org
www.inforglobalsolutions.company
www.inforglobalsolutions.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 5 Nov 2014 6
31 May 2013 20 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2012 17 Dec 2012 7
31 May 2011 9 Jan 2012 8
31 May 2010 11 Jan 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
123 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years