SYSTEMS UNION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02735281



Last updated 26 July 2019
Registered office address
ONE CENTRAL BOULEVARD BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SHIRLEY SOLIHULL ENGLAND B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 July 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FREECOM.NET PLC18 August 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/02/191 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/18View PDF
06/02/186 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company