INFORM DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04515108



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
OLD WHITE HART MAIN STREET TINGEWICK BUCKINGHAM ENGLAND MK18 4NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 August 2019

Next statement due by 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74100 - specialised design activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFORM PROJECT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED28 August 2002
INFORM PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED17 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/09/186 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 201831/08/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
01/09/171 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company