INFORMATION AND DATA NETWORKS SUPPLIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

INFORMATION AND DATA NETWORKS SUPPLIES HOLDINGS LIMITED
1B SPRINGFIELD COURT
SUMMERFIELD ROAD
BOLTON
LANCS
BL3 2NT
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03322263
Incorporation Date:
21 Feb 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£95.00 on 9 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Feb 2015
Filed on:
9 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Shuttleworth
9 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Gareth Stocks
9 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Company Secretary
9 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VOM 97104 LIMITED
Changed 28 May 1997

Previous Addresses

TYMARK HOUSE
47 BREIGHTMET STREET
BOLTON
BL2 1BR
Changed 28 Dec 2007

13 POLICE STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 7WA
Changed 23 May 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.iadnsh.co.uk
www.informationndatanetworkssuppliesholdings.co.uk
www.informationanddatanetworkssuppliesholdings.co.uk
www.informationndatanetworkssuppliesholdings.com
www.informationanddatanetworkssuppliesholdings.com
www.iadnsh.com
www.informationndatanetworkssuppliesholdings.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 17 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 25 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2012 20 Feb 2013 7
31 Jul 2011 29 Feb 2012 7
31 Jul 2010 5 Jan 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years