INKERMAN (GROUP) LIMITED



Last updated 31 January 2021
Legal registered address
THE OLD COURT 8 TUFTON STREET ASHFORD KENT ENGLAND TN23 1QN

Company number
03085655
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2020

Next statement due by 14 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

80100 - Private security activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INKERMAN (UK) LIMITED8 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/01/2127 January 2021DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS KAREN THOMSON / 27/01/2021

View Document

13/01/2113 January 2021REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/01/2021 FROM THE OLD COURT 8, TUFTON STREET ASHFORD KENT TN23 1QN ENGLAND

View Document

13/01/2113 January 2021DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS KAREN THOMSON / 13/01/2021

View Document

13/01/2113 January 2021DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GERALD MOOR / 13/01/2021

View Document

13/01/2113 January 2021DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR COLIN MOOR / 13/01/2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company