INNOVATIVE INTERFACES LIMITED

Company number 01883240



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
11TH FLOOR 200 ALDERSGATE STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 February 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 January 2019

Next statement due by 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SLS (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) LIMITED12 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/01/1923 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
22/01/1822 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company