INNOVATIVE INTERFACES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

INNOVATIVE INTERFACES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
3 YORK COURT
UPPER YORK STREET
BRISTOL
BS2 8QF
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02796506
Incorporation Date:
5 Mar 1993 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,001.00 on 29 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Barber
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Barber
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jordan Company Secretaries Limited
14 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Lawson
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INNOVATIVE INTERFACES LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2000

Previous Addresses

21 ST THOMAS STREET
BRISTOL
BS1 6JS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Aug 2012

3 YORK COURT
UPPER YORK STREET
BRISTOL
AVON
BS2 8QF
Changed 12 Jul 2012

MOORE GREEN
22 FRIARS STREET
SUDBURY
SUFFOLK CO10 2AA
Changed 19 Dec 2001

2 KING STREET
SUDBURY
SUFFOLK
CO10 2EB
Changed 26 Oct 2001

CARMELITE
50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
LONDON EC4Y ODX
Changed 20 Jun 1994

180 FLEET STREET
LONDON
EC4A 2NT
Changed 1 Apr 1993


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.co.uk
www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.com
www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.consulting
www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.net
www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.computer
www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.technology
www.innovativeinterfacesinternational.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 30 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 5 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 12 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 25 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years