INNOVISE S & S HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
BRIDGE HOUSE WATERFRONT EAST LEVEL STREET BRIERLEY HILL UNITED KINGDOM DY5 1XR

Company number
04843148
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 July 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMEGATE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED23 March 2004
TIMEGATE GROUP LIMITED15 September 2009
INNOVISE SOFTWARE AND SOLUTIONS LIMITED10 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/03/2023 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

28/01/2028 January 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHN LEIFERMAN

View Document

28/01/2028 January 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GORDON GLENN MACNEILL

View Document

24/01/2024 January 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MS SHONA HEMMINGS

View Document

24/01/2024 January 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTHONY EDWARDS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INNOVISE S & S HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company