INSENSYS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2015
Legal registered address
1 KINGDOM CLOSE FAREHAM HAMPSHIRE PO15 5TJ

Company number
05961429
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHOO 274 LIMITED14 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/11/145 November 2014Annual return made up to 10 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

06/03/146 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/03/2014 FROM
OCEAN HOUSE WHITTLE AVENUE
SEGENSWORTH WEST
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5SX

View Document

14/11/1314 November 2013Annual return made up to 10 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1330 September 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/13

View Document

16/10/1216 October 2012Annual return made up to 10 October 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company