INSTEM LSS (NORTH AMERICA) LIMITED

Company number 02126697



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
DIAMOND WAY STONE BUSINESS PARK STONE STAFFORDSHIRE ST15 0SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 April 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 January 2019

Next statement due by 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS (NORTH AMERICA) LIMITED24 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/01/1514 January 2015Annual return made up to 14 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/01/1415 January 2014Annual return made up to 14 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company