INSTEM LSS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Diamond Way Stone Business Park Stone Staffordshire ST15 0SD

Company number
03548215
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
17 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2021

Next statement due by 1 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 747 LIMITED22 April 1998
INSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS LIMITED24 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/10/2119 October 2021 NewAudit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

19/10/2119 October 2021 New

View Document

19/10/2119 October 2021 New

View Document

19/10/2119 October 2021 New

View Document

14/06/2114 June 2021 Full accounts made up to 2019-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INSTEM LSS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company