INTEGRAL UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
30 WARWICK STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1B 5NH

Company number
05307588
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2019

Next statement due by 19 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWCO 4 PRECIS NO.6 LIMITED14 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/01/2017 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019 10/06/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 25000

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NIGEL BIRKINSHAW / 20/06/2019

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NIGEL BIRKINSHAW

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INTEGRAL UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company