INTEGRALIFE UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
29 CLEMENT'S LANE LONDON EC4N 7AE

Company number
00798365
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 March 1964
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2019

Next statement due by 11 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

65110 - Life insurance

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRITERION LIFE ASSURANCE LIMITED9 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/05/2015 May 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN GUNBY

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MS HELEN WAKEFORD

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DAVID JOHNSON

View Document

05/03/205 March 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR IAN TAYLOR

View Document

03/01/203 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INTEGRALIFE UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company