INTEGRATED FINANCIAL ARRANGEMENTS LTD



Legal registered address
29 Clement's Lane London United Kingdom EC4N 7AE

Company number
03727592
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
5 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2022

Next statement due by 19 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTEGRATED ADMINISTRATION PLC12 May 1999
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL ARRANGEMENTS PLC1 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/03/2229 March 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

14/02/2214 February 2022 Termination of appointment of Judith Mary Davidson as a director on 2022-02-11

View Document

19/07/2119 July 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Jonathan Gunby on 2018-01-05

View Document

28/04/2028 April 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED JANE MELANIE ISAAC

View Document

06/03/206 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company