INTERIOR SERVICES GROUP (UK HOLDINGS) LIMITED



Last updated 23 September 2019
Legal registered address
ISG PLC ALDGATE HOUSE 33 ALDGATE HIGH STREET LONDON EC3N 1AG

Company number
04446413
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
23 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 May 2019

Next statement due by 6 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OCCUPANCY LIMITED16 July 2002
ISG OCCUPANCY LIMITED20 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/09/1916 September 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 044464130007

View Document

26/07/1926 July 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 044464130006

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK STOCKTON / 01/06/2019

View Document

06/06/196 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

23/05/1823 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company