INTRINSIC FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Senator House 85 Queen Victoria Street London United Kingdom EC4V 4AB

Company number
06751080
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
17 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTRINSIC WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED13 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/08/2117 August 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / INTRINSIC FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED / 27/06/2019

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019 SECOND FILING OF CH04 FOR OMW COSEC SERVICES LIMITED

View Document

15/05/1915 May 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW BERNARD THOMPSON

View Document

15/05/1915 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN FRYETT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company