INTRINSIC VALUATION SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
WILTSHIRE COURT FARNSBY STREET SWINDON ENGLAND SN1 5AH

Company number
06926673
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 June 2019

Next statement due by 21 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CIRILIUM ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED21 October 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

19/03/2019 March 2020 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020 SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 09/03/20

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020 REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 09/03/2020

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020 13/03/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company