IPSPEAK LIMITED



Last updated 22 September 2017
Legal registered address
HEDGEHOGS WOODLAND GRANGE EARLS BARTON NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN6 0RG

Company number
04963050
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2016

Next statement due by 27 November 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE INTERNET PROTOCOL VIDEOPHONE COMPANY LIMITED19 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

27/11/1627 November 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/11/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1531 December 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2015

View Accounts

13/12/1513 December 2015Annual return made up to 13 November 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company