ISI DISTRIBUTION LTD

Address

ISI DISTRIBUTION LTD
REDWOOD 2 CROCKFORD LANE
CHINEHAM BUSINESS PARK, CHINEHAM
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WQ
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02478802
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,100.00 on 25 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
7 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2014
Filed on:
25 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Notices published in the Gazette

23 Aug 2017

ISI DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (Company Number 02478802)

23 Aug 2017

ISI DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (Company Number 02478802)

23 Aug 2017

Company Number: 02478802 Name of Company: ISI DISTRIBUTION LIMITED Nature of Business: Other information technology service activities

Recently Filed Documents - 166 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Eccleston
20 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Peter Hubbard
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Rachel Ollis
24 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

IQ SYS LIMITED
Changed 11 Oct 2010
INTERQUAD SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 5 Oct 2006
INTERQUAD DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Changed 29 Dec 2000
EXOCOM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 14 May 1998

Previous Addresses

JAMES HOUSE WARWICK ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B11 2LE
Changed 13 Nov 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/08/2009 FROM
RATH HOUSE
55-65 UXBRIDGE ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 1SG
Changed 4 Aug 2009

RATH HOUSE
466 MALTON AVENUE
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL1 4QU
Changed 25 Apr 2006

LYNTON HOUSE
7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON WC1H 9LT
Changed 14 Apr 2005

12 SOUTHGATE STREET
WINCHESTER
HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9EF
Changed 16 Aug 1990

2 BACHES STREET
LONDON
N1 6UB
Changed 26 Mar 1990


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 7 Jul 2014 16
31 Mar 2012 4 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 20 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 22 Dec 2010 9
29 May 2009 23 Feb 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
166 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years