J&S PRODUCTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 5 Lotus Court, Harvard Industrial Estate Harvard Way Kimbolton Huntingdon Cambridgshire United Kingdom PE28 0NJ

Company number
10012285
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
18 February 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2023

Next statement due by 25 November 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ISN EUROPE LIMITED16 March 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/02/246 February 2024 Appointment of Mr Adam Lee Hilton as a director on 2024-02-06

View Document

06/02/246 February 2024 Termination of appointment of Lee Richard Forty as a director on 2024-02-06

View Document

18/12/2318 December 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-11-11 with updates

View Document

22/11/2322 November 2023 Notification of Integrated Supply Network Llc as a person with significant control on 2023-11-11

View Document

22/11/2322 November 2023 Withdrawal of a person with significant control statement on 2023-11-22

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company