ITI OPERATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Iti Operations Limited Rotherside Road Eckington Sheffield England S21 4HL

Company number
04608506
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
4 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2021

Next statement due by 14 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A J H CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED5 March 2003
SYSTEMS INTEGRATION AND AUTOMATION LIMITED1 April 2011
CSE-CONTROLS LIMITED12 December 2013
SERVELEC CONTROLS LIMITED7 August 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/03/221 March 2022 Appointment of Mr Paul William Bayliss as a director on 2022-03-01

View Document

01/03/221 March 2022 Termination of appointment of Ronald Holden as a director on 2022-03-01

View Document

30/11/2130 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-30 with no updates

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

28/08/2028 August 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CONSENSUS BIDCO LIMITED / 07/08/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company