JCM INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

JCM INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD
UNIT 5-6 NETHERSET LANE
MADELEY
CREWE
CW3 9PE
Classification:

Other transportation support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06853398
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Oct 2015
Filed on:
27 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £35,531 £22,321 £52,850
Debtors: £41,997 £39,984 £40,821
Creditors due within one year: £77,399 £60,636 £81,005
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £129 £1,669 £12,666
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £129 £1,669 £12,666
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanna Mason
1 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEADS & TAILS WHOLESALE LTD.
Changed 24 Aug 2010
LILLYZONE LTD.
Changed 20 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

ELIZABETH HOUSE 8A PRINCESS STREET
KNUTSFORD
CHESHIRE
WA16 6DD
Changed 26 Mar 2015

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/09/2009 FROM
BANK HOUSE MARKET STREET
WHALEY BRIDGE
HIGH PEAK
DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/05/2009 FROM
TEMPLE HOUSE 20 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4XH
Changed 5 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.jcmintegratedsolutions.co.uk
www.jcmintegratedsolutions.com
www.jcmintegratedsolutions.and
www.jcmintegrated.solutions
www.jcmintegratedsolutions.org
www.jcmintegratedsolutions.active
www.jcmintegratedsolutions.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 20 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 20 Oct 2015 7
31 Mar 2014 25 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 17 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 19 Nov 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years