KAFEVEND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

KAFEVEND HOLDINGS LIMITED
UNIT D FLEMING CENTRE
FLEMING WAY
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH10 9NN
Phone: 0808 115 3347
Phone: 0800 011 4531
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05516366
Incorporation Date:
22 Jul 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£198,743.00 on 21 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
9 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jean Bolinger
23 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Brian Macpherson
23 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Brian Macpherson
24 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COOPERATIEVE CENTRALE RAIFFEISEN-BOERENLEENBANK B.A. (TRADING AS RABOBANK INTERNATIONAL)
- OUTSTANDING on 30 May 2014

Previous Company Names

PIMCO 2328 LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

UNIT D FLEMING CENTRE
FLEMING WAY
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 9NB
ENGLAND
Changed 2 May 2012

65 GATWICK ROAD
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 9RH
Changed 1 Mar 2012

1 PARK ROW
LEEDS
LS1 5AB
Changed 3 Oct 2005


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 9 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 7 Jan 2013 4
30 Sep 2011 18 May 2012 8
30 Sep 2010 7 Apr 2011 7
30 Sep 2009 7 May 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years