KARMA BAVARIA TITLE LIMITED

Address

KARMA BAVARIA TITLE LIMITED
5 PRIORY COURT
TUSCAM WAY
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
GU15 3YX
(254 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09589849
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 16 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
12 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Htc Nominees Limited
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Htc Secretarial Services Limited
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Anna Rickard
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALPEN CLUB (2015) TITLE LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 12 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 30 Jun 2016 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years