KDC HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
210 Pentonville Road London England N1 9JY

Company number
06396708
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
11 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2021

Next statement due by 25 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 3421 LIMITED19 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/10/2112 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-11 with updates

View Document

08/07/218 July 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Appointment of Ms Valerie Isabelle Marie Clavie as a director on 2021-06-30

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Termination of appointment of Ian David Williams as a director on 2021-06-30

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Termination of appointment of David Andrew Gerrard as a director on 2021-06-30

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KDC HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company